Joseluis Alonzo
Teacher
Secondary
231-745-4683
Michael Anderson
Custdial/Maintenance
Axium
231-745-1194
Sherrie Anderson
Accounting Assistant
Central Office
231-745-1212
Erica Austin
Teacher
Elementary
231-745-3261
Nicole Bergman
Teacher
Secondary
231-745-4683
Becca Brink
Teacher
Elementary
231-745-3261
Robert Brintnall
Teacher
Secondary
231-745-4683
Brenda Buck
Teacher
Secondary
231-745-4683
Mark Cooke
Teacher
Elementary
231-745-3261
Garth Cornwell
Principal
Secondary
231-745-4683
Lisa Davis
Teacher
Secondary
231-745-4683
Nicole Day
Paraprofessional
Elementary
231-745-3261
Elizabeth DeBruyne
Associate Teacher
Elementary
231-745-3261
Jennifer DeBruyne
Paraprofessional
Secondary
231-745-4683
Jodi Drilling
Teacher
Elementary
231-745-3261
Jason Eads
Teacher
Secondary
231-745-4683
Theresa Emington
Teacher
Elementary
231-745-3261
Abbey Englehardt
Teacher
Elementary
231-745-3261
James Eriksen
Teacher
Secondary
231-745-4683
Hal Filter
K12eta Tech Support
Technology
231-745-3261
Ladonna Fisher
Media Specialist
Elementary
231-745-3261
David Forrester
Associate Superintendent
Central Office
231-745-1212
Christy Forrester
WSESD School Counselor
West Shore ESD
231-898-1679
Tim Fournier
Teacher
Elementary
231-745-3261
Nathan Fricke
Behavior Specialist
Secondary
231-745-4683
Peter Graham
Teacher
Secondary
231-745-4683
Josh Hayes
ETA Director
West Shore ESD
231-444-7982
Richard Heitmeyer
Superintendent
Central Office
231-745-4981
Cheri Hennig
Teacher
Elementary
231-745-3261
Julie Holton
Teacher
Elementary
231-745-3261
Paula Jarvis
Teacher
Elementary
231-745-3261
Melissa Johnson
Teacher
Elementary
231-745-3261
Kylie Jones
Teacher
Elementary
231-745-3261
Karen Knapp
Teacher
Elementary
231-745-3261
Jeff Krantz
Teacher
Secondary
231-745-4683
Kari Lane
Administrative Assistant
Secondary
231-745-4683
Jheresa Lewis
Paraprofessional
Elementary
231-745-3261
Theresa Lewis
Administrative Assistant
Secondary
231-745-4683
Sharon Lucey
Paraprofessional
Elementary
231-745-3261
Sonya Lund
Teacher
Secondary
231-745-4683
Marjory Marshall
Paraprofessional
Secondary
231-745-4683
Brynn Mathis
Teacher
Secondary
231-745-4683
David Mathis
Teacher
Secondary
231-745-4683
Nicole McGahey
Teacher
Secondary
231-745-4683
Shelly McGhee
Food Services
Charwells
231-745-1146
Trent Miller
WSESD Network Administrator
West Shore ESD
231-444-7982
Bernadine Miller
Long Term Sub
Secondary
231-745-4683
Dru Milliron
Teacher
Secondary
231-745-4683
Stewart Nasson
School Counselor
Secondary
231-745-4683
Mary Ann Nugent
Administrative Assistant
Special Education
231-745-4683
Stephanie Payne
Food Services
Charwells
231-745-1146
Scott Pedigo
Teacher
Secondary
231-745-4683
Miguel Quinteros
Teacher
Secondary
231-745-4683
Carissa Reidel
Teacher
Secondary
231-745-4683
Sally Riffle
K12eta Support
West Shore ESD
231-444-7982
Emily Riopelle
WSESD School Psychologist
West Shore ESD
231-898-1637
Duane Roberts
College Access Center
Secondary
231-745-4683
Cher Robinson
Assistant to the Superintendent
Central Office
231-745-4791
Courtney Robotham
Administrative Assistant
Elementary
231-745-3261
Lorenzo Rodriguez
ETA Technology
West Shore ESD
231-873-4850
Tannya Scales
Long Term Sub
Elementary
231-745-3261
Dawn Serrano
Media Specialist
Secondary
231-745-4683
Julie Sherlock
Teacher
Elementary
231-745-3261
Stephanie Spencer
Teacher
Elementary
231-745-3261
Angela Sprague
Long Term Sub
Elementary
231-745-3261
Amy Straathof-Anderson
Teacher
Elementary
231-745-3261
K12eta Support
K12eta Support
West Shore ESD
231-444-7992
Kevin Tabaczka
WSESD Physical Therapist
West Shore ESD
231-898-1665
Kim Tiel
WSESD Staff
West Shore ESD
231-898-1604
Allison Umbreit
Teacher
Elementary
231-745-3261
Diane VanAntwerp
Teacher
Elementary
231-745-3261
Mary Varga
Paraprofessional
Elementary
231-745-3261
Susan Verrett
Teacher
Elementary
231-745-3261
Tracy Wardle
WSESD School Psychologist
West Shore ESD
231-898-1629
Patrick Wroble
Network Administrator
West Shore ESD
231-444-7977
Antoinette Yiberhu
Teacher
Elementary
231-745-3261